PASHA Bank purchases Datacard МХ1100 embosser complex.
07 October, 2015
PASHA Bank, one of the biggest private banks of Azerbaijan, signed a contract with us for the supply of  Datacard MX1100 embosser complex. PASHA Bank, established in 2007 is considered to be one of the major corporative banks of the country. Bank renders service in agrobusiness, transport, construction, trade and other non-oil sectors, which are very important for divesification of Azerbaijan economy. New equipment meets all demands of the bank for the development of financial card business. Aztech is very satisfied from cooperation with  PASHA Bank in the said sphere. As the official distibutor of Datacard to Azerbaijan, Kazakhstan and Kyrgyzstan, we do all our best in order to cover maximum these markets. By choosing us as partner, each customer knows that  he will get the best service and equipment.